05/27 13:00 |
37 |
[12]
ФК Эддерсхейм
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[19]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/21 13:00 |
36 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
|
D |
2-2
|
05/18 13:00 |
38 |
[19]
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
Баунаталь
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/13 13:00 |
35 |
ФК Бавария Альценау
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
D |
1-1
|
05/07 13:00 |
34 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
Вайденхаузен
|
L |
2-4
|
04/29 14:00 |
33 |
[18]
ТуС Диткирхен
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/25 17:45 |
24 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК Гисен
|
L |
1-2
|
04/23 13:00 |
32 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
Виктория Грисхайм
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
31 |
[16]
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК Фернвальд
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/10 12:00 |
24 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК Гисен
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/06 16:15 |
30 |
ФК Ханау 93
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
W |
0-2
|
04/01 13:00 |
29 |
Вальдгирмес
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
W |
0-1
|
03/26 13:00 |
28 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК 1906 Эрленси
|
L |
0-1
|
03/22 19:00 |
23 |
[18]
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
СК Рот Вайсс Хадамар
[19]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/18 13:00 |
27 |
[7]
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/12 14:00 |
26 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
Унтер-Флоккенбах
|
W |
1-0
|
03/05 14:00 |
25 |
[7]
Рот-Вейсс Вальдорф
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[19]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/26 13:30 |
24 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК Гисен
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/11 13:00 |
23 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
СК Рот Вайсс Хадамар
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 13:00 |
22 |
[2]
ФК Гисен
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[19]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/27 13:30 |
21 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
Стейнбак II
|
D |
0-0
|
11/19 13:30 |
20 |
[3]
Тюрк Гюкю Фридберг
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/12 13:30 |
19 |
Баунаталь
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
L |
2-0
|
11/06 13:30 |
18 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК Эддерсхейм
|
L |
1-3
|
10/29 13:00 |
17 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
D |
2-2
|
10/23 13:00 |
16 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ФК Бавария Альценау
|
L |
1-2
|
10/15 14:00 |
15 |
Вайденхаузен
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
L |
2-0
|
10/09 13:00 |
14 |
СВ Неухоф 1910
v
ТуС Диткирхен
|
L |
0-2
|
10/03 13:00 |
13 |
[14]
Виктория Грисхайм
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 13:00 |
12 |
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
v
СВ Неухоф 1910
|
L |
1-0
|