02/05 17:00 |
43 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[4]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/02 16:30 |
16 |
[14]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/30 16:00 |
41 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Литвинов
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/29 16:00 |
40 |
[2]
Тршинец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Тршинец
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/24 13:00 |
39 |
[7]
Динамо Пардубице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/22 17:00 |
38 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Спарта Прага
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/19 16:00 |
11 |
[12]
ХК Оломоуц
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/17 16:00 |
36 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
ХК Маунтфилд
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/15 17:00 |
35 |
[5]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/12 17:00 |
12 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Спарта Прага
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/10 16:00 |
34 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Пльзень
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/07 16:30 |
33 |
[13]
Злин
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/05 17:20 |
7 |
[13]
Злин
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/03 16:00 |
32 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Карловы Вары
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 14:00 |
31 |
[11]
Витковице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/28 14:00 |
30 |
[3]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 16:00 |
29 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[14]
|
W |
10-4
|
12/22 16:30 |
28 |
[11]
Литвинов
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/21 16:30 |
28 |
[12]
Литвинов
v
ХК Комета Брно
[11]
|
W |
6-7
|
12/15 17:00 |
37 |
[10]
ХК Оломоуц
v
ХК Комета Брно
[12]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/13 17:30 |
27 |
[11]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Тршинец
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 17:00 |
26 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Динамо Пардубице
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/08 17:00 |
9 |
[7]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/06 15:20 |
25 |
[4]
Спарта Прага
v
ХК Комета Брно
[8]
|
L |
6-1
|
12/04 17:00 |
24 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
ХК Оломоуц
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/01 17:00 |
23 |
[5]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/29 16:00 |
22 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Либерец
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 16:30 |
21 |
[1]
Пльзень
v
ХК Комета Брно
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/24 17:00 |
18 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Витковице
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|