09/01 19:34 |
- |
Депортес Кольчагуа
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
W |
2-3
|
08/24 19:30 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Лаутаро де Буин
|
D |
1-1
|
08/17 19:30 |
- |
Депортес Реколета
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
W |
0-1
|
08/11 19:48 |
- |
Индепендьенте де Каукенес
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
1-0
|
08/03 20:00 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
АК Колина
|
W |
3-0
|
07/28 20:00 |
- |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
2-0
|
07/20 20:00 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
КДСК Иберия
|
W |
3-1
|
07/14 19:33 |
- |
Хенерал Веласкес
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
2-1
|
07/06 20:00 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Arturo Fernandez Vial
|
D |
0-0
|
06/22 22:00 |
- |
Депортес Вальенар
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
1-0
|
06/15 20:01 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
0-4
|
06/02 16:00 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Депортес Вальенар
|
W |
4-1
|
05/26 20:00 |
- |
КДСК Иберия
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
D |
1-1
|
05/18 20:02 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Индепендьенте де Каукенес
|
D |
0-0
|
05/14 00:01 |
- |
Arturo Fernandez Vial
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
1-0
|
05/04 20:02 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Депортес Кольчагуа
|
L |
0-4
|
04/27 18:52 |
- |
АК Колина
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
W |
1-3
|
04/20 19:58 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Депортес Реколета
|
L |
1-2
|
04/14 20:00 |
- |
Лаутаро де Буин
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
D |
1-1
|
04/06 21:04 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Хенерал Веласкес
|
W |
2-0
|
12/15 20:30 |
- |
Malleco Unido
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
2-0
|
12/08 20:30 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Депортес Вальенар
|
W |
4-1
|
11/24 20:33 |
- |
Arturo Fernandez Vial
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
D |
1-1
|
11/17 20:00 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Депортес Реколета
|
W |
1-0
|
11/10 22:01 |
- |
Депортес Вальенар
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
D |
1-1
|
10/28 19:00 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Arturo Fernandez Vial
|
D |
1-1
|
10/20 19:30 |
- |
Депортес Реколета
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
D |
0-0
|
10/13 20:02 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Malleco Unido
|
W |
2-1
|
09/02 19:30 |
- |
Сан Антонио Унидо
v
Malleco Unido
|
L |
0-1
|
08/26 19:31 |
- |
Депортес Кольчагуа
v
Сан Антонио Унидо
|
L |
2-0
|