ATP Акапулько - МП |
03/04 00:00 |
28 |
Уэсли Коолхоф/Нил Скупски
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
4-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
ATP Акапулько - МП |
03/03 01:45 |
27 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Вильям Блумберг/Каспер Рууд
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ATP Акапулько - МП |
03/01 00:00 |
26 |
Джейми Мюррэй/Михаэль Венус
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
3-6,7-6,9-11
|
|
ATP Рио-де-Жанейро - МП |
02/22 19:30 |
26 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Хуан Себастьян Кабал/Марсело Мело
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
АТР Буэнос-Айрес - МП |
02/14 18:30 |
26 |
Андрей Голубев/Александр Недовыесов
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ATP Монпелье - МП |
02/08 14:05 |
26 |
Сандер Арендс/Девид Пел
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Кубок Дэвиса |
02/05 12:00 |
45 |
Иван Додиг/Никола Мектич
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Открытый чемпионат Австралии - МП |
01/21 03:40 |
25 |
Иржи Легечка/Александр Молкан
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Открытый чемпионат Австралии - МП |
01/20 01:30 |
24 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Рохан Бопанна/Мэттью Эбден
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
АТР Окленд - МП |
01/13 02:00 |
28 |
Никола Мектич/Мате Павич
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
АТР Окленд - МП |
01/11 22:00 |
27 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Себастьян Баэс/Луис Давид Мартинес
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
АТР Окленд - МП |
01/10 22:30 |
26 |
Симонэ Болелли/Фабио Фогини
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Аделаида - МП |
01/04 02:30 |
26 |
Ллойд Гласспул/Харри Хелиовара
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Аделаида - МП |
01/03 07:30 |
25 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Квентин Халис/Констант Лестьенн
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
ATP Аделаида - МП |
01/02 02:30 |
25 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Cachin/Galan
|
Cancelled
|
|
Челленджер Хельсинки - МП |
11/18 14:00 |
28 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Риз Стадлер/Петрос Циципас
|
6-3,4-6,3-10
|
|
Челленджер Хельсинки - МП |
11/17 16:35 |
27 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Лукаш Кубот/Шимон Уолкоу
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Братислава - МП |
11/09 09:30 |
26 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Фабиан Марожан/Лукас Росол
|
4-6,7-6,6-10
|
|
ATP Вена - МП |
10/30 10:45 |
29 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Максимо Гонсалес/Андрес Молтени
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Вена - МП |
10/28 16:00 |
28 |
Сандер Гилле/Йоран Влиген
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ATP Вена - МП |
10/27 17:05 |
27 |
Хьюберт Гуркач/Марсело Мело
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ATP Вена - МП |
10/25 14:45 |
26 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Карен Хачанов/Андрей Рублёв
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Антверпен - МП |
10/18 18:05 |
26 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Кевин Кравец/Андреас Миес
|
7-5,6-7,6-10
|
|
ATP Флоренция - МП |
10/12 09:00 |
26 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Никола Мектич/Мате Павич
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Парма - МП |
10/06 14:40 |
27 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Н. Срирам Баладжи/Дживан Недунчежиян
|
6-2,5-7,4-10
|
|
Челленджер Парма - МП |
10/05 16:20 |
26 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Флавио Коболли/Андрэ Вавассори
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
|
ATP Тель-Авив - МП |
09/29 12:55 |
27 |
Садио Думбиа/Фабьен Ребуль
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ATP Тель-Авив - МП |
09/27 19:55 |
26 |
Ромен Арнеодо/Сэм Вейссборн
v
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
|
3-6,6-1,2-10
|
|
Челленджер Сибиу - МП |
09/25 09:30 |
29 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Иван Сабанов/Матей Сабанов
|
6-3,5-7,4-10
|
|
Челленджер Сибиу - МП |
09/24 10:50 |
28 |
Александр Эрлер/Лукас Мидлер
v
Лука Маргароли/Рамкумар Раманатхан
|
7-5,6-3
|
|