Super League Reserve, Women |
05/07 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
50-15
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
47-26
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
05/04 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
31-27
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
05/03 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
W |
25-30
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/07 09:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
L |
15-38
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/06 09:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
L |
20-45
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
01/17 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
33-25
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
01/16 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
39-22
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
11/26 09:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
30-17
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
30-20
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
10/20 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
W |
19-25
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
24-19
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
10/02 07:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Stavropoliye
|
L |
19-21
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
09/24 06:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
W |
26-27
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
09/23 08:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
D |
30-30
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
09/10 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
33-14
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
09/09 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
36-9
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
09/07 10:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
29-23
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
09/06 07:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
39-20
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
03/29 09:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
32-10
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
03/28 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
38-21
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
03/26 18:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
31-27
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
03/25 13:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
36-29
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/22 11:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
L |
28-33
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/21 11:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
L |
22-32
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/05 07:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Lada-2 Togliatti Women
|
L |
29-52
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
W |
33-24
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
02/01 11:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
W |
27-23
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
12/25 12:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
34-30
|
|
Super League Reserve, Women |
12/24 12:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
D |
36-36
|
|