ITF W15 Баня-Лука |
06/06 12:40 |
26 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Мари Меттрокс
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Баня-Лука |
06/05 16:45 |
25 |
Зузанна Колонус
v
Петя Дрейм
|
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Баня-Лука |
06/03 07:30 |
54 |
Jana Vanik
v
Петя Дрейм
|
6-7,6-2,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 Баня-Лука |
06/02 07:30 |
54 |
Лейла Хана Голубович
v
Петя Дрейм
|
2-6,7-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W50 Оточец - Квал. |
05/26 09:30 |
54 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Лаура Клекова
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Бол |
05/20 14:35 |
62 |
Лейла Хана Голубович
v
Петя Дрейм
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Уэсли Чапел |
02/06 14:00 |
54 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Тейлор Гоетз
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Уэсли Чапел |
02/05 15:00 |
54 |
Ana Grubor
v
Петя Дрейм
|
6-2,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Санто-Доминго |
11/15 13:30 |
25 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Каденс Брейс
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Санто-Доминго |
11/14 14:00 |
24 |
Саманса Имбо Нлога
v
Петя Дрейм
|
3-6,6-0,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Санто-Доминго - Квал. |
11/13 17:05 |
54 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Summer Curtis
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Санто-Доминго |
11/07 14:30 |
24 |
Марика Джонс
v
Петя Дрейм
|
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Санто-Доминго |
11/06 13:30 |
- |
Петя Дрейм
v
Нелл Миллер
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
УТР Про - Флорида - Женщины |
10/13 16:00 |
- |
Петя Дрейм
v
Асунсьон Хадуэ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
УТР Про - Флорида - Женщины |
10/12 13:00 |
- |
Петя Дрейм
v
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
УТР Про - Флорида - Женщины |
10/10 21:00 |
- |
Петя Дрейм
v
Тейлор Гоетз
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
УТР Про - Флорида - Женщины |
10/09 21:13 |
- |
Петя Дрейм
v
Селина Пичлер
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 Копер |
04/16 12:00 |
54 |
Яна Мордергер
v
Петя Дрейм
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W40 Мурска-Собота |
03/26 07:55 |
45 |
Алйа Сеника
v
Петя Дрейм
|
6-3,2-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/03 07:00 |
27 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Miho Kuramochi
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/02 08:50 |
26 |
Defne Cirpanli
v
Петя Дрейм
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/01 07:00 |
25 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Божана Маринкович
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/28 06:55 |
62 |
Рикке Де Конинг
v
Петя Дрейм
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/27 06:55 |
62 |
Uladzislava Zverava
v
Петя Дрейм
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/26 07:00 |
62 |
Tsveta Radeva
v
Петя Дрейм
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/23 09:40 |
26 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Айсегуль Мерт
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/22 06:55 |
25 |
Петя Дрейм
v
Мелис Айда Уяр
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/21 08:35 |
62 |
Ада Пестржинска
v
Петя Дрейм
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/20 07:00 |
62 |
Lucia Hanesova
v
Петя Дрейм
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
11/27 10:00 |
62 |
Елиа Розанес
v
Петя Дрейм
|
Retired
|
|