ITF W75 Градо |
05/22 08:30 |
25 |
[379] Конни Перрин
v
Аурора Зантедещи
[394] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/25 07:30 |
26 |
[391] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Лиза Пигато
[337] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
Майлин Нуди
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Копер |
04/17 07:55 |
25 |
[397] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Хлоя Пакет
[154] |
7-6,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W75 Копер |
04/16 07:30 |
54 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
ЭСтер Мери
|
6-7,6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W75 Копер |
04/15 07:25 |
54 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
Виктория Бервид
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/09 11:05 |
25 |
[408] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Андрееа Пришачару
[334] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/05 10:55 |
27 |
[411] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Татьяна Пьери
[500] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/04 07:25 |
26 |
[353] Люси Хавличкова
v
Аурора Зантедещи
[411] |
3-6,6-1,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/02 14:15 |
25 |
Клара Власселаер
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
03/27 15:30 |
25 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
София Шапатава
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/14 09:50 |
26 |
Диана Демидова
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/13 13:20 |
25 |
Mara Gae
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/08 07:30 |
27 |
Anja Stankovic
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/07 07:00 |
26 |
Кристина Почтовик
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
03/06 08:05 |
25 |
Defne Cirpanli
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
02/28 10:10 |
25 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
Pia Lovric
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
01/30 12:00 |
25 |
Ралица Денчева
v
Аурора Зантедещи
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Ираклион |
11/16 10:15 |
26 |
[391] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Александра Олийникова
[392] |
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ираклион |
11/14 09:20 |
25 |
[255] Андрееа Миту
v
Аурора Зантедещи
[391] |
6-1,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/24 10:55 |
25 |
[425] Александра Олийникова
v
Аурора Зантедещи
[391] |
5-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/19 08:00 |
26 |
[402] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Кристина Дину
[301] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/17 11:15 |
25 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
Элеонора Алвиси
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
Алессандра Маццола
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/10 12:10 |
25 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
Лара Пфейфер
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/06 09:00 |
27 |
[172] Ylena Ин-Альбон
v
Аурора Зантедещи
[419] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/05 09:00 |
26 |
[484] Федерика Билардо
v
Аурора Зантедещи
[419] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
10/04 08:00 |
25 |
[419] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Синджа Краус
[225] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
09/27 10:25 |
25 |
[418] Аурора Зантедещи
v
Кайса В. Хеннеманн
[462] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Вена |
09/05 10:45 |
54 |
Аурора Зантедещи
v
Чихиро Мурамацу
|
6-4,0-6,3-6
|
|