Германия 2 Север | 04/27 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v СК Варнемюнде | L | 0-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 04/13 16:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Kieler TV | W | 3-0 | |
Германия 2 Север | 03/16 19:00 | - | Мондорф v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-1 | |
Германия 2 Север | 02/24 18:00 | - | Volleys Munster v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 0-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 02/10 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v ФК Шютторф 09 | L | 1-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 02/03 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v ТСВ Гисен Гриззлис II | W | 3-2 | |
Германия 2 Север | 12/09 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v TSGL Schoneiche | W | 3-2 | |
Германия 2 Север | 12/02 18:30 | - | Kieler TV v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-1 | |
Германия 2 Север | 11/25 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v ВВ Хуманн Эссен | L | 1-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 11/18 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Мондорф | D |
|
|
Германия 2 Север | 10/29 15:00 | - | ФК Шютторф 09 v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 1-3 | |
Кубок Германии | 10/21 16:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v ФК Шютторф 09 | D |
|
|
Германия 2 Север | 10/04 17:30 | - | VCO Berlin v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-2 | |
Германия 2 Север | 09/30 16:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Нойштрелиц | L | 0-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 09/16 16:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Дессау Воллейс | L | 0-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 04/22 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Мондорф | L | 2-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 04/15 17:00 | - | TSGL Schoneiche v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 1-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 03/04 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v ВК Биттерфельд-Вольфен | W | 3-1 | |
Германия 2 Север | 02/04 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Volleys Munster | W | 3-2 | |
Германия 2 Север | 01/28 17:30 | - | СК Варнемюнде v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-2 | |
Германия 2 Север | 01/21 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Kieler TV | W | 3-1 | |
Германия 2 Север | 01/14 18:30 | - | ВВ Хуманн Эссен v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 0-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 12/17 19:00 | - | Мондорф v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-0 | |
Германия 2 Север | 11/26 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Нойштрелиц | L | 2-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 11/19 18:00 | - | ВК Биттерфельд-Вольфен v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-1 | |
Германия 2 Север | 10/15 17:00 | - | Munster-Giev v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 1-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 09/24 17:00 | - | Kieler TV v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 1-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 04/23 17:00 | - | ФК Линдов-Гранзе v Kieler TV | W | 3-2 | |
Германия 2 Север | 04/02 17:30 | - | УСК Брауншвейг v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | W | 1-3 | |
Германия 2 Север | 01/23 15:00 | - | СК Варнемюнде v ФК Линдов-Гранзе | L | 3-1 |