PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Сармьенто де Ла Банда | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 26 | ||
2 | Сентрал Норте | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 21 | ||
3 | Сан-Мартин Формоса | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 7 | 18 | ||
4 | Соль де Америка де Формоса | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 17 | ||
5 | Крусеро-дель-Норте | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 14 | ||
6 | Хувентуд Антониана | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 13 | ||
7 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 7 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 : 22 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дефенсорес де Бельграно ВР | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 21 | ||
2 | Спортиво Бельграно | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 5 | 18 | ||
4 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 15 | ||
6 | КА Дуглас Хейг | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
7 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
8 | Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 21 | 9 | ||
9 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 : 17 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Сьюидад Боливар | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 7 | 23 | ||
2 | Гутьеррес | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 21 | ||
3 | CDA Monte Maiz | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 18 | ||
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 6 | 18 | ||
5 | Спортиво Библиотека Атенас | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 17 | ||
6 | Уракан Лас-Эрас | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 15 | ||
7 | Атлетико Камионерос | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 7 | 13 | ||
8 | Хувентуд Унида Университарио | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 11 | ||
9 | КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 11 | ||
10 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 24 | ||
2 | Жерминал де Роусон | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | Клуб Вилла Митре | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 9 | 23 | ||
4 | Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 18 | ||
5 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 15 | ||
6 | Сол де Майо | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 14 | ||
7 | Чиполлетти | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 12 | ||
8 | Депортиво Ринкон | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 12 | ||
9 | Сантамарина Тандил | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
10 | Сансинена | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 8 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Сармьенто де Ла Банда | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Соль де Америка де Формоса | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 15 | ||
3 | Сан-Мартин Формоса | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 13 | ||
4 | Сентрал Норте | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 13 | ||
5 | Хувентуд Антониана | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 11 | ||
6 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Крусеро-дель-Норте | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дефенсорес де Бельграно ВР | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 11 | ||
3 | Спортиво Бельграно | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
4 | КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 8 | ||
7 | КА Дуглас Хейг | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Сьюидад Боливар | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 18 | ||
2 | Спортиво Библиотека Атенас | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Гутьеррес | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Хувентуд Унида Университарио | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Уракан Лас-Эрас | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 8 | ||
8 | Атлетико Камионерос | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жерминал де Роусон | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | Клуб Вилла Митре | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 15 | ||
3 | Сол де Майо | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
5 | Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 11 | ||
6 | Депортиво Ринкон | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 11 | ||
7 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 11 | ||
8 | Сантамарина Тандил | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 10 | ||
9 | Чиполлетти | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
10 | Сансинена | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сентрал Норте | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
2 | ФК Сармьенто де Ла Банда | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | Сан-Мартин Формоса | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Крусеро-дель-Норте | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | Соль де Америка де Формоса | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | ||
6 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 : 7 | 2 | ||
7 | Хувентуд Антониана | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 2 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дефенсорес де Бельграно ВР | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 8 | ||
4 | КА Дуглас Хейг | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Спортиво Бельграно | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
8 | Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 1 | ||
8 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Гутьеррес | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Уракан Лас-Эрас | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Атлетико Камионерос | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Клуб Сьюидад Боливар | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
7 | КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 5 | ||
8 | Спортиво Библиотека Атенас | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
9 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 4 | ||
10 | Хувентуд Унида Университарио | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Клуб Вилла Митре | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Жерминал де Роусон | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 4 | ||
6 | Чиполлетти | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
7 | Сансинена | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 2 | ||
8 | Депортиво Ринкон | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Сантамарина Тандил | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 : 8 | 1 | ||
10 | Сол де Майо | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |