Stadium: Municipal Sports Center Round: 3
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Розето | 25 | 9 | 2681 : 2481 | 50 | ||
2 | Техносвитч Руво ди Пуглия | 25 | 9 | 2820 : 2541 | 50 | ||
3 | Генерал Контрактор Джеси | 24 | 10 | 2660 : 2451 | 48 | ||
4 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 23 | 11 | 2729 : 2490 | 46 | ||
5 | Ристопро Фабриано | 22 | 12 | 2833 : 2692 | 44 | ||
6 | Баскет Маестре 1958 | 20 | 14 | 2601 : 2452 | 40 | ||
7 | Рагисоларис Фаенца | 19 | 15 | 2613 : 2515 | 38 | ||
8 | Андрея Коста Имола | 18 | 16 | 2697 : 2752 | 36 | ||
9 | Сан-Северо | 17 | 17 | 2550 : 2644 | 34 | ||
10 | Равенна | 15 | 19 | 2649 : 2661 | 30 | ||
11 | Virtus Imola | 15 | 19 | 2562 : 2612 | 30 | ||
12 | Виртус Лумеццане | 14 | 20 | 2541 : 2664 | 28 | ||
13 | Кьети Баскет 1974 | 16 | 18 | 2605 : 2620 | 28 | ||
14 | Lions Bisceglie | 12 | 22 | 2504 : 2613 | 24 | ||
15 | Antenore Energia Padova | 12 | 22 | 2561 : 2700 | 24 | ||
16 | Лоджиматик Груп Оццано | 12 | 22 | 2478 : 2642 | 24 | ||
17 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 11 | 23 | 2448 : 2661 | 22 | ||
18 | Баскет Таранто | 6 | 28 | 2456 : 2797 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пьелле Ливорно | 28 | 6 | 2776 : 2468 | 56 | ||
2 | Libertas Livorno | 27 | 7 | 2628 : 2348 | 54 | ||
3 | Херонс Баскет Монтекатини | 25 | 9 | 2744 : 2487 | 50 | ||
4 | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 20 | 14 | 2655 : 2547 | 40 | ||
5 | Дель Фес Авеллино | 19 | 15 | 2565 : 2452 | 38 | ||
6 | Бэйкери Пьяченца | 18 | 16 | 2567 : 2566 | 36 | ||
7 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 18 | 16 | 2825 : 2781 | 36 | ||
8 | Геко Сант-Антимо | 18 | 16 | 2596 : 2686 | 36 | ||
9 | Леньяно | 16 | 18 | 2616 : 2605 | 32 | ||
10 | Фиоренцуола Бис | 16 | 18 | 2658 : 2623 | 32 | ||
11 | Брианца Каса Баскет 2022 | 15 | 19 | 2749 : 2821 | 30 | ||
12 | Pallacanestro Crema | 15 | 19 | 2547 : 2604 | 30 | ||
13 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 15 | 19 | 2726 : 2692 | 30 | ||
14 | Аврора Десио | 13 | 21 | 2547 : 2693 | 26 | ||
15 | Virtus Cassino | 13 | 21 | 2642 : 2834 | 26 | ||
16 | НПК Риети | 11 | 23 | 2535 : 2693 | 22 | ||
17 | Виртус Салерно | 11 | 23 | 2465 : 2731 | 19 | ||
18 | Джувекасерта 2021 | 8 | 26 | 2528 : 2738 | 16 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баскет Маестре 1958 | 15 | 2 | 1369 : 1146 | 30 | ||
2 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 14 | 3 | 1422 : 1182 | 28 | ||
3 | Розето | 14 | 3 | 1372 : 1218 | 28 | ||
4 | Генерал Контрактор Джеси | 14 | 3 | 1390 : 1225 | 28 | ||
5 | Ристопро Фабриано | 13 | 4 | 1404 : 1279 | 26 | ||
6 | Техносвитч Руво ди Пуглия | 13 | 4 | 1469 : 1303 | 26 | ||
7 | Сан-Северо | 13 | 4 | 1336 : 1276 | 26 | ||
8 | Рагисоларис Фаенца | 11 | 6 | 1311 : 1211 | 22 | ||
9 | Андрея Коста Имола | 11 | 6 | 1337 : 1304 | 22 | ||
10 | Кьети Баскет 1974 | 11 | 6 | 1369 : 1274 | 22 | ||
11 | Virtus Imola | 9 | 8 | 1308 : 1255 | 18 | ||
12 | Лоджиматик Груп Оццано | 9 | 8 | 1246 : 1247 | 18 | ||
13 | Виртус Лумеццане | 9 | 8 | 1321 : 1314 | 18 | ||
14 | Равенна | 9 | 8 | 1349 : 1303 | 18 | ||
15 | Lions Bisceglie | 8 | 9 | 1317 : 1315 | 16 | ||
16 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 8 | 9 | 1282 : 1306 | 16 | ||
17 | Antenore Energia Padova | 7 | 10 | 1292 : 1318 | 14 | ||
18 | Баскет Таранто | 5 | 12 | 1245 : 1373 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertas Livorno | 15 | 2 | 1292 : 1133 | 30 | ||
2 | Пьелле Ливорно | 14 | 3 | 1416 : 1226 | 28 | ||
3 | Херонс Баскет Монтекатини | 14 | 3 | 1394 : 1176 | 28 | ||
4 | Фиоренцуола Бис | 13 | 4 | 1376 : 1252 | 26 | ||
5 | Геко Сант-Антимо | 12 | 5 | 1335 : 1292 | 24 | ||
6 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 12 | 5 | 1482 : 1373 | 24 | ||
7 | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 12 | 5 | 1320 : 1217 | 24 | ||
8 | Бэйкери Пьяченца | 11 | 6 | 1325 : 1263 | 22 | ||
9 | Брианца Каса Баскет 2022 | 10 | 7 | 1436 : 1413 | 20 | ||
10 | Леньяно | 9 | 8 | 1302 : 1296 | 18 | ||
11 | Виртус Салерно | 9 | 8 | 1316 : 1330 | 18 | ||
12 | Pallacanestro Crema | 8 | 9 | 1308 : 1309 | 16 | ||
13 | Дель Фес Авеллино | 8 | 9 | 1266 : 1209 | 16 | ||
14 | Virtus Cassino | 8 | 9 | 1384 : 1424 | 16 | ||
15 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 7 | 10 | 1352 : 1330 | 14 | ||
16 | НПК Риети | 7 | 10 | 1275 : 1307 | 14 | ||
17 | Аврора Десио | 7 | 10 | 1297 : 1343 | 14 | ||
18 | Джувекасерта 2021 | 4 | 13 | 1245 : 1355 | 8 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Техносвитч Руво ди Пуглия | 12 | 5 | 1351 : 1238 | 24 | ||
2 | Розето | 11 | 6 | 1309 : 1263 | 22 | ||
3 | Генерал Контрактор Джеси | 10 | 7 | 1270 : 1226 | 20 | ||
4 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 9 | 8 | 1307 : 1308 | 18 | ||
5 | Ристопро Фабриано | 9 | 8 | 1429 : 1413 | 18 | ||
6 | Рагисоларис Фаенца | 8 | 9 | 1302 : 1304 | 16 | ||
7 | Андрея Коста Имола | 7 | 10 | 1360 : 1448 | 14 | ||
8 | Равенна | 6 | 11 | 1300 : 1358 | 12 | ||
9 | Virtus Imola | 6 | 11 | 1254 : 1357 | 12 | ||
10 | Виртус Лумеццане | 5 | 12 | 1220 : 1350 | 10 | ||
11 | Кьети Баскет 1974 | 5 | 12 | 1236 : 1346 | 10 | ||
12 | Баскет Маестре 1958 | 5 | 12 | 1232 : 1306 | 10 | ||
13 | Antenore Energia Padova | 5 | 12 | 1269 : 1382 | 10 | ||
14 | Lions Bisceglie | 4 | 13 | 1187 : 1298 | 8 | ||
15 | Сан-Северо | 4 | 13 | 1214 : 1368 | 8 | ||
16 | Лоджиматик Груп Оццано | 3 | 14 | 1232 : 1395 | 6 | ||
17 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 3 | 14 | 1166 : 1355 | 6 | ||
18 | Баскет Таранто | 1 | 16 | 1211 : 1424 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пьелле Ливорно | 14 | 3 | 1360 : 1242 | 28 | ||
2 | Libertas Livorno | 12 | 5 | 1336 : 1215 | 24 | ||
3 | Херонс Баскет Монтекатини | 11 | 6 | 1350 : 1311 | 22 | ||
4 | Дель Фес Авеллино | 11 | 6 | 1299 : 1243 | 22 | ||
5 | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 8 | 9 | 1335 : 1330 | 16 | ||
6 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 8 | 9 | 1374 : 1362 | 16 | ||
7 | Леньяно | 7 | 10 | 1314 : 1309 | 14 | ||
8 | Pallacanestro Crema | 7 | 10 | 1239 : 1295 | 14 | ||
9 | Бэйкери Пьяченца | 7 | 10 | 1242 : 1303 | 14 | ||
10 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 6 | 11 | 1343 : 1408 | 12 | ||
11 | Аврора Десио | 6 | 11 | 1250 : 1350 | 12 | ||
12 | Геко Сант-Антимо | 6 | 11 | 1261 : 1394 | 12 | ||
13 | Брианца Каса Баскет 2022 | 5 | 12 | 1313 : 1408 | 10 | ||
14 | Virtus Cassino | 5 | 12 | 1258 : 1410 | 10 | ||
15 | Джувекасерта 2021 | 4 | 13 | 1283 : 1383 | 8 | ||
16 | НПК Риети | 4 | 13 | 1260 : 1386 | 8 | ||
17 | Фиоренцуола Бис | 3 | 14 | 1282 : 1371 | 6 | ||
18 | Виртус Салерно | 2 | 15 | 1149 : 1401 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |