PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 15 | 4 | 4 | 53 : 20 | 49 | ||
2 | Опава Б | 14 | 5 | 4 | 50 : 21 | 47 | ||
3 | ФК Богумин | 11 | 7 | 5 | 37 : 28 | 40 | ||
4 | ФК Вратимов | 12 | 2 | 8 | 48 : 45 | 38 | ||
5 | МФК Гавиржов | 8 | 12 | 2 | 39 : 25 | 36 | ||
6 | ФК Шумперк | 10 | 4 | 9 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
7 | ССК Биловец | 10 | 4 | 9 | 30 : 33 | 34 | ||
8 | Поланка | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 27 | 33 | ||
9 | МФК Витковице | 9 | 5 | 9 | 42 : 40 | 32 | ||
10 | Крнов | 7 | 9 | 7 | 25 : 25 | 30 | ||
11 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 8 | 5 | 10 | 41 : 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29 : 33 | 28 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29 : 41 | 21 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 : 38 | 19 | ||
15 | Бржидлична | 5 | 3 | 13 | 18 : 41 | 18 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 2 | 3 | 18 | 20 : 66 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Опава Б | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 11 | 25 | ||
3 | ФК Богумин | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 22 | ||
5 | МФК Витковице | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | Поланка | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
7 | ССК Биловец | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | МФК Гавиржов | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 16 | ||
9 | Крнов | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 16 | ||
10 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 15 | ||
11 | ФК Шумперк | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 14 | ||
12 | Бржидлична | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 12 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 11 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
15 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 34 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | ФК Шумперк | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | МФК Гавиржов | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Опава Б | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 19 | ||
5 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | ССК Биловец | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 17 | ||
7 | ФК Богумин | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 16 | ||
8 | ФК Вратимов | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | Поланка | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 15 | ||
10 | Крнов | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
11 | МФК Витковице | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 20 | 13 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 9 | ||
15 | Бржидлична | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 32 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 19 | 2 | 2 | 62 : 14 | 59 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 15 | 5 | 3 | 55 : 23 | 50 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 12 | 7 | 4 | 54 : 31 | 43 | ||
4 | Лисен В | 14 | 1 | 8 | 51 : 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Гавличкув-Брод | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36 : 26 | 37 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 9 | 9 | 5 | 36 : 32 | 36 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 10 | 4 | 8 | 31 : 28 | 34 | ||
8 | Сазавоу | 11 | 1 | 11 | 37 : 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 9 | 3 | 11 | 33 : 37 | 30 | ||
10 | АФК Гумполец | 8 | 4 | 11 | 29 : 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 : 45 | 27 | ||
12 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 7 | 4 | 12 | 23 : 44 | 25 | ||
13 | ФК Пельгржимов | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24 : 37 | 20 | ||
14 | Далниц Спержице | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25 : 52 | 19 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 47 | 17 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 : 54 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | Лисен В | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | СФК Врховина | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | АФК Гумполец | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 22 | ||
6 | Сазавоу | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Гавличкув-Брод | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 19 | ||
9 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Сокол Тасовице | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 16 | ||
12 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Далниц Спержице | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | Бржецлав | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
15 | ФК Пельгржимов | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 23 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38 : 10 | 28 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Гавличкув-Брод | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Лисен В | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 15 | ||
7 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 14 | ||
9 | Сазавоу | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Пельгржимов | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 11 | ||
12 | Сокол Тасовице | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 10 | ||
13 | Бржецлав | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 6 | ||
14 | Далниц Спержице | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | АФК Гумполец | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 20 | 2 | 1 | 56 : 15 | 62 | ||
2 | Вельке-Хамри | 17 | 3 | 3 | 52 : 27 | 54 | ||
3 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 17 | 1 | 5 | 42 : 21 | 52 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 14 | 2 | 7 | 37 : 27 | 44 | ||
5 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 12 | 4 | 7 | 44 : 23 | 40 | ||
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 38 | ||
7 | Бенесов | 10 | 1 | 12 | 39 : 39 | 31 | ||
8 | ФК Трутнов | 9 | 3 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 30 | ||
9 | ФК Славия ГК | 9 | 2 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 29 | ||
10 | Космоноси | 8 | 4 | 11 | 33 : 42 | 28 | ||
11 | ФК Добровице | 7 | 6 | 10 | 25 : 35 | 27 | ||
12 | Глинско | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 : 36 | 23 | ||
13 | Спое Прага | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29 : 40 | 23 | ||
14 | RMSK Cidlina | 6 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 46 | 22 | ||
15 | Каслав | 5 | 3 | 15 | 25 : 41 | 18 | ||
16 | Летоград | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 : 57 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 33 | ||
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Вельке-Хамри | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
6 | ФК Трутнов | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | МФК Хрудим Б | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 18 | ||
8 | Космоноси | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | ФК Славия ГК | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | Глинско | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | Бенесов | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24 : 20 | 15 | ||
12 | ФК Добровице | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 15 | ||
13 | Спое Прага | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | ||
14 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | Каслав | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 11 | ||
16 | Летоград | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 21 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Вельке-Хамри | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Бенесов | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 13 | ||
9 | ФК Добровице | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | Космоноси | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
11 | ФК Трутнов | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
13 | Спое Прага | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 9 | ||
14 | Каслав | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Глинско | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 7 | ||
16 | Летоград | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 18 | 4 | 2 | 60 : 22 | 58 | |
2 | СК Кладно | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 : 22 | 49 | |
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 14 | 2 | 7 | 42 : 23 | 44 | |
4 | СК Слани | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32 : 23 | 39 | |
5 | Метеор | 12 | 3 | 8 | 46 : 39 | 39 | |
6 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42 : 31 | 38 | |
7 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43 : 36 | 38 | |
8 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 41 | 35 | |
9 | ФК Остров | 10 | 3 | 10 | 35 : 39 | 33 | |
10 | Чески Брод | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39 : 40 | 30 | |
11 | СК Гржебеч | 7 | 6 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 27 | |
12 | Адмира Прага II | 7 | 4 | 12 | 22 : 34 | 25 | |
13 | Штети | 7 | 3 | 13 | 26 : 32 | 24 | |
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 5 | 4 | 14 | 27 : 55 | 19 | |
15 | ФК Лоуни | 4 | 2 | 17 | 20 : 48 | 14 | |
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 : 61 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 37 | |
2 | СК Кладно | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 32 | |
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 30 | |
4 | ФК Остров | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Метеор | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | |
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 23 | |
7 | СК Слани | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 22 | |
8 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 20 | 22 | |
9 | Адмира Прага II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 20 | |
10 | Чески Брод | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 15 | |
11 | СК Гржебеч | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 23 | 15 | |
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 15 | |
13 | Сокол Неспеки | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 15 | |
14 | ФК Лоуни | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 11 | |
15 | Штети | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 16 | 10 | |
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 21 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 23 | |
2 | Хомутов | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 21 | |
3 | СК Кладно | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 17 | |
4 | СК Слани | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 17 | |
5 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 15 | |
6 | Чески Брод | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | |
7 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 14 | |
8 | Штети | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 14 | |
9 | Метеор | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 14 | |
10 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 21 | 13 | |
11 | СК Гржебеч | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | |
12 | ФК Остров | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | |
13 | Адмира Прага II | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 : 23 | 5 | |
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 4 | |
15 | ФК Лоуни | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 : 29 | 3 | |
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 15 | 7 | 1 | 55 : 25 | 52 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 12 | 10 | 1 | 46 : 16 | 46 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49 : 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Баник Соколов | 10 | 8 | 5 | 54 : 37 | 38 | ||
5 | Спартак Собеслав | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45 : 40 | 37 | ||
6 | ФК Горжовицко | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31 : 30 | 35 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38 : 34 | 33 | ||
8 | ФК Рокицани | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27 : 36 | 32 | ||
9 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37 : 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Искра Домажлице Б | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37 : 45 | 27 | ||
11 | ФК Пибрам Б | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33 : 38 | 26 | ||
12 | СК Отава Катовице | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33 : 41 | 24 | ||
13 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 4 | 11 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 23 | ||
14 | СК Клатови | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30 : 48 | 21 | ||
15 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29 : 55 | 19 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 : 44 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | Баник Соколов | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
3 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 20 | 24 | ||
4 | ФК Комаров | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | ФК Рокицани | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
6 | Спартак Собеслав | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Аритма Прага | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
8 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | Искра Домажлице Б | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | ФК Горжовицко | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 19 | ||
11 | СК Отава Катовице | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | СК Клатови | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 15 | ||
14 | ФК Тахов | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 13 | ||
15 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 13 | ||
16 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 26 | ||
2 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 24 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | ФК Горжовицко | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | Спартак Собеслав | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Баник Соколов | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 17 | 14 | ||
7 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
8 | ФК Комаров | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Рокицани | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 10 | ||
10 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 32 | 10 | ||
11 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | Искра Домажлице Б | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | СК Отава Катовице | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 6 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 5 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |