Weather: Дождливо Pitch: Хороший Round: 23
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 : 35 | 78 | ||
2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 : 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 : 27 | 66 | ||
4 | Авиа Свидник | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60 : 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Вислане Ясковице | 16 | 6 | 12 | 56 : 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47 : 35 | 54 | ||
7 | Челмянка Хелм | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 : 58 | 51 | ||
8 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48 : 44 | 49 | ||
9 | Чарни Поланиец | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58 : 54 | 48 | ||
10 | Гарбарния Краков | 12 | 10 | 12 | 51 : 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Вислока Дембица | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41 : 53 | 45 | ||
12 | Свидничанка Свидник | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 : 47 | 44 | ||
13 | Вёнзовница | 12 | 7 | 15 | 55 : 73 | 43 | ||
14 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 : 40 | 39 | ||
15 | Уния Тарнув | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51 : 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Карпаты Кросно | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 : 67 | 25 | ||
17 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 : 61 | 24 | ||
18 | Сокол Сенява | 7 | 2 | 25 | 38 : 97 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виечиста Краков | 16 | 1 | 0 | 67 : 11 | 49 | ||
2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 : 13 | 44 | ||
3 | Стар Стараховице | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | Чарни Поланиец | 8 | 4 | 5 | 36 : 23 | 28 | ||
5 | Авиа Свидник | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | Гарбарния Краков | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Вислане Ясковице | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 26 | ||
8 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 23 | 25 | ||
9 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 24 | ||
10 | Уния Тарнув | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 24 | ||
11 | Свидничанка Свидник | 5 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 26 | 22 | ||
12 | Вёнзовница | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 35 | 22 | ||
13 | Челмянка Хелм | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 30 | 21 | ||
14 | Вислока Дембица | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 20 | ||
15 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 20 | ||
16 | Сокол Сенява | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19 : 40 | 11 | ||
17 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 28 | 10 | ||
18 | Карпаты Кросно | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 : 25 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авиа Свидник | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 31 | ||
2 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 30 | ||
3 | Челмянка Хелм | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34 : 28 | 30 | ||
4 | Виечиста Краков | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 24 | 29 | ||
5 | Вислане Ясковице | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 28 | ||
6 | Стар Стараховице | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 27 | ||
7 | Сярка Тарнобжег | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 26 | ||
8 | Вислока Дембица | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 31 | 25 | ||
9 | ФК Островец-Свентокшиски | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 24 | ||
10 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 22 | ||
11 | Вёнзовница | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 38 | 21 | ||
12 | Чарни Поланиец | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 20 | ||
13 | Гарбарния Краков | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 33 | 20 | ||
14 | Подхале Новы Тарг | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 19 | ||
15 | Карпаты Кросно | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 42 | 18 | ||
16 | Орлета Радзынь-Подляский | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 33 | 14 | ||
17 | Уния Тарнув | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20 : 37 | 12 | ||
18 | Сокол Сенява | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19 : 57 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 23 | 6 | 5 | 84 : 37 | 75 | ||
2 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 76 : 32 | 73 | ||
3 | ФК Ключборк | 17 | 9 | 8 | 55 : 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Гурник Польковице | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56 : 49 | 56 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 14 | 13 | 7 | 59 : 51 | 55 | ||
6 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50 : 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Гурник Забже II | 14 | 5 | 15 | 54 : 54 | 47 | ||
8 | Слеза Вроцлав | 12 | 9 | 13 | 60 : 62 | 45 | ||
9 | КС Стилон Гожув | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51 : 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47 : 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Карина Губин | 12 | 6 | 16 | 48 : 55 | 42 | ||
12 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 : 53 | 41 | ||
13 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 9 | 14 | 11 | 39 : 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 11 | 8 | 15 | 50 : 56 | 41 | ||
15 | Варта Горжув | 9 | 12 | 13 | 42 : 58 | 39 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 8 | 9 | 17 | 44 : 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 8 | 8 | 18 | 43 : 66 | 32 | ||
18 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36 : 80 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42 : 11 | 42 | ||
2 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44 : 16 | 41 | ||
3 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37 : 27 | 32 | ||
4 | Гурник Забже II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 24 | 32 | ||
5 | ФК Ключборк | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 20 | 31 | ||
6 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 17 | 31 | ||
7 | Слеза Вроцлав | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 21 | 29 | ||
8 | Гурник Польковице | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 27 | ||
9 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 26 | ||
10 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 25 | 24 | ||
12 | Варта Горжув | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25 : 26 | 23 | ||
13 | КС Стилон Гожув | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 25 | 23 | ||
14 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 24 | 21 | ||
15 | Карина Губин | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 28 | 19 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 : 30 | 18 | ||
17 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 37 | 17 | ||
18 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Бельско-Бяла | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40 : 21 | 34 | ||
2 | Шлёнск Вроцлав II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 34 : 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Гурник Польковице | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 29 | ||
4 | ФК Ключборк | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22 : 24 | 23 | ||
6 | Карина Губин | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 23 | ||
7 | КС Стилон Гожув | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 : 24 | 22 | ||
8 | Уния Турза Слёнска | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27 : 32 | 20 | ||
9 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 32 | 19 | ||
10 | Одра Бытом-Оджаньски | 3 | 8 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 17 | ||
11 | Варта Горжув | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 16 | ||
12 | ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | Ракув Ченстохова II | 5 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 16 | ||
14 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28 : 41 | 16 | ||
15 | Гурник Забже II | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | Гварек Тарновские Горы | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 : 28 | 15 | ||
17 | Карконоше Еления Гора | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 15 | ||
18 | ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 : 43 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 27 | 4 | 3 | 75 : 17 | 85 | ||
2 | Элана Торунь | 21 | 8 | 5 | 56 : 21 | 71 | ||
3 | Уния Сважендз | 19 | 6 | 9 | 66 : 46 | 63 | ||
4 | Завиша Быдгощ | 17 | 7 | 10 | 73 : 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Блекитни Старгард | 17 | 4 | 13 | 80 : 62 | 55 | ||
6 | Нотець Чарнкув | 15 | 5 | 14 | 73 : 63 | 50 | ||
7 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 15 | 5 | 14 | 55 : 61 | 50 | ||
8 | Gedania Gdansk | 16 | 2 | 16 | 58 : 56 | 50 | ||
9 | Погоня Щецин II | 15 | 4 | 15 | 63 : 60 | 49 | ||
10 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 14 | 7 | 13 | 56 : 50 | 49 | ||
11 | Сокол Клечев | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59 : 65 | 48 | ||
12 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 14 | 4 | 16 | 45 : 60 | 46 | ||
13 | Винета Волин | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 66 | 45 | ||
14 | Картузия Картузы | 12 | 8 | 14 | 60 : 51 | 44 | ||
15 | KTS-K Luzino | 10 | 4 | 20 | 48 : 71 | 34 | ||
16 | Столем Гневино | 8 | 9 | 17 | 34 : 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 7 | 4 | 23 | 40 : 80 | 25 | ||
18 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 2 | 7 | 25 | 39 : 97 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 16 | 1 | 0 | 47 : 7 | 49 | ||
2 | Элана Торунь | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 39 | ||
3 | Уния Сважендз | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37 : 16 | 39 | ||
4 | Завиша Быдгощ | 10 | 3 | 4 | 41 : 17 | 33 | ||
5 | Нотець Чарнкув | 9 | 2 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 29 | ||
6 | Сокол Клечев | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35 : 32 | 29 | ||
7 | Погоня Щецин II | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 30 | 28 | ||
8 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 27 | ||
9 | Винета Волин | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 26 | ||
10 | Картузия Картузы | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | Блекитни Старгард | 7 | 3 | 7 | 41 : 31 | 24 | ||
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 25 | 23 | ||
13 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32 : 31 | 22 | ||
14 | KTS-K Luzino | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25 : 30 | 20 | ||
15 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 33 | 19 | ||
16 | Столем Гневино | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
17 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 35 | 15 | ||
18 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 : 53 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свит Сколвин | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 10 | 36 | ||
2 | Элана Торунь | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 32 | ||
3 | Блекитни Старгард | 10 | 1 | 6 | 39 : 31 | 31 | ||
4 | Погон Нове Скалмежице | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Gedania Gdansk | 9 | 0 | 8 | 32 : 31 | 27 | ||
6 | Флота Свиноуйсьце | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 27 | 27 | ||
7 | Завиша Быдгощ | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
8 | Уния Сважендз | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 30 | 24 | ||
9 | Полония Срода-Великополска | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 : 38 | 23 | ||
10 | Нотець Чарнкув | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 31 | 21 | ||
11 | Погоня Щецин II | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30 : 30 | 21 | ||
12 | Сокол Клечев | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 33 | 19 | ||
13 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 : 44 | 19 | ||
14 | Картузия Картузы | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27 : 28 | 19 | ||
15 | Столем Гневино | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 15 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23 : 41 | 14 | ||
17 | ФК Старогард-Гданьский | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21 : 44 | 11 | ||
18 | Уния Солец-Куявски | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 45 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 23 | 7 | 4 | 106 : 32 | 76 | ||
2 | Уния Скерневице | 19 | 8 | 7 | 78 : 46 | 65 | ||
3 | Легия Варшава II | 19 | 8 | 7 | 70 : 40 | 65 | ||
4 | ГКС Белхатув | 16 | 8 | 10 | 58 : 49 | 56 | ||
5 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 15 | 11 | 8 | 70 : 52 | 56 | ||
6 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 15 | 8 | 11 | 66 : 54 | 53 | ||
7 | Пеликан Лович | 15 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 40 | 52 | ||
8 | Брон Рандом | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39 : 43 | 48 | ||
9 | ЛКС Ломжа | 14 | 6 | 14 | 52 : 51 | 48 | ||
10 | Варта Серадз | 13 | 5 | 16 | 43 : 48 | 44 | ||
11 | ГКС Викелец | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37 : 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Млавянка Млава | 11 | 9 | 14 | 43 : 50 | 42 | ||
13 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 12 | 6 | 16 | 48 : 58 | 42 | ||
14 | Виктория Сулеювек | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 : 48 | 41 | ||
15 | Олимпия Замброу | 10 | 10 | 14 | 52 : 48 | 40 | ||
16 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 8 | 6 | 20 | 37 : 98 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 7 | 6 | 21 | 41 : 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30 : 89 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава II | 16 | 0 | 1 | 46 : 11 | 48 | ||
2 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 15 | 1 | 1 | 65 : 9 | 46 | ||
3 | Пеликан Лович | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38 : 18 | 36 | ||
4 | Уния Скерневице | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43 : 26 | 35 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатув | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 13 | 35 | ||
6 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 10 | 2 | 5 | 41 : 26 | 32 | ||
7 | Брон Рандом | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 30 | ||
8 | ЛКС Ломжа | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30 : 22 | 29 | ||
9 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 22 | 28 | ||
10 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35 : 21 | 28 | ||
11 | Млавянка Млава | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 27 | ||
12 | ГКС Викелец | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 26 | ||
13 | Варта Серадз | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 23 | 24 | ||
14 | Виктория Сулеювек | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
15 | Олимпия Замброу | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32 : 27 | 21 | ||
16 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 31 | 21 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 18 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 : 44 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | 8 | 6 | 3 | 41 : 23 | 30 | ||
2 | Уния Скерневице | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 20 | 30 | ||
3 | МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 31 | 28 | ||
4 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 : 28 | 21 | ||
5 | ГКС Белхатув | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 36 | 21 | ||
6 | Варта Серадз | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 25 | 20 | ||
7 | ЛКС Ломжа | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22 : 29 | 19 | ||
8 | Олимпия Замброу | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
9 | Виктория Сулеювек | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 31 | 18 | ||
10 | Брон Рандом | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 31 | 18 | ||
11 | Легия Варшава II | 3 | 8 | 6 | 24 : 29 | 17 | ||
12 | ГКС Викелец | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 17 | ||
13 | Пеликан Лович | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Млавянка Млава | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 15 | ||
15 | Ягеллония Белосток II | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 36 | 14 | ||
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 45 | 11 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легьоново | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 40 | 9 | ||
18 | ФК Конкордия Эльблонг | 3 | 0 | 14 | 14 : 67 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |