Weather: Хороший Stadium: NFA stadionas Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Трансинвест II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 3 | 23 | ||
2 | Ионава | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Жальгирис Вильнюс II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 5 | 21 | ||
4 | ФК Шилуте | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
5 | Клайпедос | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | ФК Дембава | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | ФК Нептунас Клайпеда II | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 23 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Вильтис Вильнюс | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 13 | ||
9 | ФК Свейката | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Сирвена | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 26 | 10 | ||
11 | ФКС Укмерге | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 9 | ||
12 | Судува Мариямполе II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 9 | ||
13 | Джиугас Телшиаи II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 24 | 7 | ||
14 | Дайнава Алитус II | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 4 | ||
15 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 23 | 2 | ||
16 | ФК Санед | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 37 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Трансинвест II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 0 | 15 | ||
2 | Жальгирис Вильнюс II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Ионава | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | ФК Свейката | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | ФК Дембава | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 10 | ||
6 | ФК Нептунас Клайпеда II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Клайпедос | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | ФК Сирвена | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
9 | ФКС Укмерге | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | ФК Вильтис Вильнюс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Шилуте | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Судува Мариямполе II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Джиугас Телшиаи II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 2 | ||
15 | Дайнава Алитус II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | ФК Санед | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Шилуте | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Ионава | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Жальгирис Вильнюс II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | ФК Трансинвест II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
5 | ФК Дембава | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Клайпедос | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | ФК Вильтис Вильнюс | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
8 | ФК Нептунас Клайпеда II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
9 | Судува Мариямполе II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | Джиугас Телшиаи II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
11 | ФК Свейката | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | ФКС Укмерге | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 23 | 3 | ||
13 | ФК Сирвена | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 25 | 3 | ||
14 | Дайнава Алитус II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
15 | ФК Санед | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 21 | 1 | ||
16 | ФМ Фортуна Каунас | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |