PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 12 | 5 | 5 | 44 : 24 | 41 | |
2 | МФК Снина | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46 : 34 | 40 | |
3 | МФК Стара-Любовня | 13 | 4 | 6 | 49 : 31 | 40 | |
4 | Одева Липаны | 12 | 3 | 8 | 40 : 29 | 39 | |
5 | ФТК Филяково | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 38 | |
6 | Римавска-Собота | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37 : 26 | 35 | |
7 | СК Новоград Лученец | 9 | 5 | 9 | 29 : 35 | 32 | |
8 | ФК Славия Кошице | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 37 | 32 | |
9 | МФК Вранов-над-Топлёу | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48 : 42 | 31 | |
10 | Баник Калиново | 9 | 3 | 11 | 41 : 42 | 30 | |
11 | Наместово | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 27 | |
12 | МСК Спишске Подхрадие | 7 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 40 | 26 | |
13 | ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе | 7 | 2 | 14 | 27 : 40 | 23 | |
14 | Партизан Бардеёв | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27 : 49 | 19 | |
15 | ФК Свидник | 4 | 4 | 14 | 26 : 55 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Стара-Любовня | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 8 | 32 | |
2 | Одева Липаны | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 11 | 28 | |
3 | МФК Снина | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 : 15 | 26 | |
4 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 25 | |
5 | Римавска-Собота | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 4 | 25 | |
6 | МФК Вранов-над-Топлёу | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 19 | 24 | |
7 | Баник Калиново | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 19 | 24 | |
8 | Наместово | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 20 | |
9 | ФТК Филяково | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 20 | |
10 | ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 20 | |
11 | ФК Славия Кошице | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 17 | |
12 | МСК Спишске Подхрадие | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 17 | |
13 | СК Новоград Лученец | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | |
14 | ФК Свидник | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 13 | |
15 | Партизан Бардеёв | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 18 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФТК Филяково | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 18 | |
2 | СК Новоград Лученец | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 16 | |
3 | МСК Тесла Стропков | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 16 | |
4 | ФК Славия Кошице | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 15 | |
5 | МФК Снина | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 14 | |
6 | МФК Стара-Любовня | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 23 | 11 | |
7 | Одева Липаны | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 11 | |
8 | Римавска-Собота | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 10 | |
9 | МСК Спишске Подхрадие | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 9 | |
10 | Наместово | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 31 | 7 | |
11 | МФК Вранов-над-Топлёу | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 7 | |
12 | Баник Калиново | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 6 | |
13 | Партизан Бардеёв | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 : 31 | 6 | |
14 | ФК Свидник | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 39 | 3 | |
15 | ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 : 28 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 36 : 25 | 46 | ||
2 | Слован Галанта | 13 | 6 | 5 | 35 : 24 | 45 | ||
3 | Середь | 12 | 7 | 5 | 45 : 21 | 43 | ||
4 | Академия РСК Хамсик | 11 | 10 | 3 | 37 : 19 | 43 | ||
5 | Слован Дусло Шаля | 11 | 9 | 4 | 40 : 26 | 42 | ||
6 | Фомат Мартин | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40 : 34 | 40 | ||
7 | ФК КОВО Белуша | 11 | 5 | 8 | 37 : 32 | 38 | ||
8 | ФК Малацки | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32 : 27 | 33 | ||
9 | OFK Banik Lehota | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 : 30 | 33 | ||
10 | Рача Братислава | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30 : 26 | 32 | ||
11 | Подконице | 7 | 8 | 9 | 39 : 47 | 29 | ||
12 | ОК Частковце | 6 | 8 | 10 | 32 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | Йеднота Банова | 5 | 9 | 10 | 28 : 34 | 24 | ||
14 | ТИ Дружственик Вельке Лудинце | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28 : 33 | 23 | ||
15 | ФК Нове-Место-над-Вагом | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25 : 56 | 16 | ||
16 | ФК Дубница | 3 | 1 | 20 | 24 : 68 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Дусло Шаля | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 28 | ||
2 | Слован Галанта | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 : 7 | 26 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 24 | ||
4 | OFK Banik Lehota | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 22 | ||
5 | Подконице | 5 | 7 | 0 | 22 : 15 | 22 | ||
6 | Фомат Мартин | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Рача Братислава | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
8 | Академия РСК Хамсик | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
9 | Середь | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 19 | ||
10 | ОК Частковце | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | ТИ Дружственик Вельке Лудинце | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 9 | 17 | ||
12 | ФК КОВО Белуша | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | Йеднота Банова | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
14 | ФК Малацки | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 15 | ||
15 | ФК Нове-Место-над-Вагом | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 12 | ||
16 | ФК Дубница | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 32 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Середь | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | Академия РСК Хамсик | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 : 9 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК КОВО Белуша | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 17 | 22 | ||
4 | MFK Zvolen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | Фомат Мартин | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Слован Галанта | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 19 | ||
7 | ФК Малацки | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 10 | 18 | ||
8 | Слован Дусло Шаля | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
9 | Рача Братислава | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 12 | ||
10 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | Йеднота Банова | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
12 | ОК Частковце | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 22 | 8 | ||
13 | Подконице | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 7 | ||
14 | ТИ Дружственик Вельке Лудинце | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 24 | 6 | ||
15 | ФК Нове-Место-над-Вагом | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 : 30 | 4 | ||
16 | ФК Дубница | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 36 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |