04/12 00:30 |
8 |
[12] Сентрал Кордова СдЕ - Резерв v Бока Хуниорс - Резерв
[9] |
2-2
|
04/11 18:00 |
8 |
[7] Дефенса и Хустисия - Резерв v Тигре - Резерв
[10] |
1-1
|
04/11 18:00 |
8 |
[8] Сан-Лоренсо - Резерв v Архентинос Хуниорс - Резерв
[10] |
0-1
|
04/11 18:00 |
8 |
[9] Годой-Крус - Резерв v Индепендьенте - Резерв
[6] |
3-1
|
04/11 18:00 |
8 |
[11] Химнасия ЛП - Резерв v Банфилд - Резерв
[4] |
0-0
|
04/10 22:00 |
8 |
[3] Ривер Плейт - Резерв v Атлетико Тукуман - Резерв
[14] |
4-1
|
04/10 18:00 |
8 |
[2] Велес Сарсфилд - Резерв v Депортиво Риестра - Резерв
[7] |
2-0
|
04/10 18:00 |
8 |
[11] Унион Санта-Фе - Резерв v Сармиенто - Резерв
[13] |
0-1
|
04/10 18:00 |
8 |
[2] Ланус - Резерв v Эстудиантес ЛП - Резерв
[1] |
2-2
|
04/10 18:00 |
8 |
[14] Платенсе - Резерв v Уракан - Резерв
[7] |
0-4
|
04/10 18:00 |
8 |
[14] Барракас Сентраль - Резерв v Индепендьенте Ривадавия - Резерв
[12] |
1-0
|
04/09 22:00 |
8 |
[5] Тальерес Кордова - Резерв v Ньюэллс - Резерв
[3] |
1-1
|
04/09 18:00 |
8 |
[4] Расинг Клуб - Резерв v Инстут Кордобы - Резерв
[12] |
1-2
|
04/09 18:00 |
8 |
[6] Росарио Сентраль - Резерв v Бельграно - Резерв
[1] |
0-1
|
04/04 22:00 |
7 |
[5] Ривер Плейт - Резерв v Бока Хуниорс - Резерв
[7] |
4-1
|
04/04 18:00 |
7 |
[6] Дефенса и Хустисия - Резерв v Депортиво Риестра - Резерв
[10] |
0-2
|
04/04 18:00 |
7 |
[11] Индепендьенте Ривадавия - Резерв v Унион Санта-Фе - Резерв
[12] |
0-4
|
04/04 18:00 |
7 |
[2] Эстудиантес ЛП - Резерв v Химнасия ЛП - Резерв
[9] |
3-1
|
04/04 18:00 |
7 |
[13] Сармиенто - Резерв v Барракас Сентраль - Резерв
[14] |
1-1
|
04/03 22:15 |
7 |
[6] Тальерес Кордова - Резерв v Бельграно - Резерв
[1] |
1-1
|
04/03 18:00 |
7 |
[5] Расинг Клуб - Резерв v Индепендьенте - Резерв
[4] |
3-2
|
04/03 18:00 |
7 |
[13] Атлетико Тукуман - Резерв v Сентрал Кордова СдЕ - Резерв
[11] |
0-0
|
04/03 18:00 |
7 |
[3] Ньюэллс - Резерв v Росарио Сентраль - Резерв
[7] |
0-2
|
04/03 18:00 |
7 |
[11] Инстут Кордобы - Резерв v Годой-Крус - Резерв
[10] |
1-2
|
04/03 18:00 |
7 |
[12] Архентинос Хуниорс - Резерв v Платенсе - Резерв
[14] |
3-1
|
04/02 18:00 |
7 |
[9] Тигре - Резерв v Велес Сарсфилд - Резерв
[2] |
1-4
|
04/02 18:00 |
7 |
[7] Сан-Лоренсо - Резерв v Уракан - Резерв
[8] |
1-1
|
04/02 18:00 |
7 |
[1] Ланус - Резерв v Банфилд - Резерв
[5] |
1-2
|
03/28 20:00 |
6 |
[13] Индепендьенте Ривадавия - Резерв v Ривер Плейт - Резерв
[3] |
2-1
|
03/28 18:00 |
6 |
[8] Уракан - Резерв v Сентрал Кордова СдЕ - Резерв
[11] |
1-1
|