05/26 08:30 |
29 |
[374] Лоренцо Джустино v Гай Ден Оуден
[366] |
1-6,7-5,0-6
|
05/25 10:00 |
28 |
[377] Лоренцо Джустино v Игнасио Бусе
[380] |
7-6,6-0
|
05/25 09:00 |
28 |
Александр М Пухольрас v Гай Ден Оуден
|
3-6,0-6
|
05/24 13:30 |
27 |
[377] Лоренцо Джустино v Никола Кун
[403] |
7-6,6-2
|
05/24 13:15 |
27 |
[380] Игнасио Бусе v Пол М Тиффон
[435] |
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
05/24 11:00 |
27 |
Девид Перес Санс v Гай Ден Оуден
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/24 11:00 |
27 |
Александр М Пухольрас v Лоран Локоли
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/23 15:00 |
26 |
[474] Мигель Дамас v Никола Кун
[403] |
2-6,6-7
|
05/23 11:55 |
26 |
Iliyan Radulov v Пол М Тиффон
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/23 11:35 |
26 |
Куцей Секирге v Лоран Локоли
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/23 10:00 |
26 |
Милан Марковиц v Девид Перес Санс
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/23 10:00 |
26 |
Кенни Де Шеппер v Александр М Пухольрас
|
6-1,5-7,3-6
|
05/23 10:00 |
26 |
[377] Лоренцо Джустино v Джон Эчеверриа
[472] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/23 09:55 |
26 |
Диего Ф. Флорес v Гай Ден Оуден
|
2-6,6-7
|
05/23 09:50 |
26 |
Игнасио Бусе v Макс Алькала Гурри
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/22 15:10 |
25 |
Игнасио Бусе v Альберт Педрико Кравцов
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/22 14:30 |
25 |
Карлос Химено Валеро v Милан Марковиц
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
05/22 13:50 |
25 |
Бенджамин Винтер Лопес v Пол М Тиффон
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/22 13:15 |
25 |
Zach Stephens v Макс Алькала Гурри
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/22 12:20 |
25 |
Noah Lopez v Лоран Локоли
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/22 12:15 |
25 |
Anthony Genov v Джон Эчеверриа
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/22 11:45 |
25 |
Toprak Avcibasi v Никола Кун
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/22 11:40 |
25 |
Девид Перес Санс v Марио Мансилья Диез
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/22 10:00 |
25 |
Iliyan Radulov v Бенджамин Пьетри
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/22 10:00 |
25 |
Александр М Пухольрас v Тристан Маккормик
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/22 10:00 |
25 |
Мигель Дамас v Люк Симкисс
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/22 09:55 |
25 |
Куцей Секирге v Гарри Венделкен
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/21 15:20 |
25 |
Лоренцо Джустино v Manel L Juncadella
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/21 12:45 |
25 |
Alejo S Quilez v Диего Ф. Флорес
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/21 12:35 |
25 |
Хулио Цезарь Поррас v Гай Ден Оуден
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|