03/28 06:00 |
25 |
Лейла Анни Фернандес v Дмитриева, София
|
Cancelled
|
03/28 06:00 |
25 |
Francati, Emilie v Моника Килнарова
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/27 10:00 |
25 |
Елена-Теодора Кадар v Delgado, Luniuska
|
Retired
|
03/27 10:00 |
25 |
Виктория Кан v Zuger, Sina
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/27 09:20 |
25 |
Staiculescu, Alexandra Maria v Анна Уреке
|
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
03/27 08:35 |
25 |
Зои Спироу v Болем, Жозефин
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/27 08:25 |
25 |
Antonakis, Emmanouela v Зюппер, Марлис
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/27 07:00 |
25 |
Стефания Рубини v Анна Сискова
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/27 07:00 |
25 |
Эмили Эплтон v Antoniou Karademitrou, Nikoleta
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/27 07:00 |
25 |
Габриэла Дука v Боэв, Михаэла
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/26 11:40 |
25 |
Хейнрикс, Лаура v Роса Висенс Мас
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/26 09:00 |
25 |
Иоана Гаспар v Эклунд, Миа
|
6-1,4-6,5-7
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Нина Угрелидзе v Рита Мария Б Д О Пинто
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Суомалайнен, Пииа v Сара Lanca
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Дмитриева, София v Свенья Очснер
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Элина Неплий v Чиутеску, Франческа Доротеа
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Межиц, Мила v Карвоуни, Василики
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Youseva, Rozalina v Staiculescu, Alexandra Maria
|
1-6,5-7
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Зюппер, Марлис v Kontaki, Eirini
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Анна Сискова v Николополу, Наталия
|
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
03/25 11:30 |
29 |
Анна Бондар v Ylena Ин-Альбон
|
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Элина Неплий v Паула Ортега Редондо
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Negoita, Maria Victoria v Свенья Очснер
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Зотова, Мария v Николополу, Наталия
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Ана Филипа Сантос v Youseva, Rozalina
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Vujovic, Milica v Чиутеску, Франческа Доротеа
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Ocheva, Victoria v Staiculescu, Alexandra Maria
|
6-2,0-6,6-7
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Анна Сискова v Лиои, Эмма
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/25 08:00 |
62 |
Сара Lanca v Марнеллоу, Мария
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/25 08:00 |
62 |
Intert, Sophia v Нина Угрелидзе
|
Retired
|