04/26 18:00 |
1 |
[2] Динамо Апелдорн v Орион Дутинхем
[1]
|
1-3
|
04/24 18:00 |
1 |
[1] Орион Дутинхем v Динамо Апелдорн
[2]
|
2-3
|
04/21 14:00 |
1 |
[2] Драизма - Динамо v Орион Дутинхем
[1]
|
2-3
|
04/20 16:00 |
1 |
[1] Орион Дутинхем v Драизма - Динамо
[2]
|
3-2
|
04/17 18:00 |
2 |
[1] Орион Дутинхем v Нумидия ВК Лимакс Линн
[4] |
3-2
|
04/17 18:00 |
2 |
[2] Динамо Апелдорн v Ликургус Гронинген
[3]
|
3-1
|
04/14 14:30 |
2 |
[4] Нумидия ВК Лимакс Линн v Орион Дутинхем
[1]
|
2-3
|
04/14 13:00 |
2 |
[3] Ликургус Гронинген v Динамо Апелдорн
[2]
|
0-3
|
04/13 18:30 |
2 |
[1] Орион Дутинхем v Нумидия ВК Лимакс Линн
[4] |
2-3
|
04/13 18:00 |
2 |
[2] Динамо Апелдорн v Ликургус Гронинген
[3]
|
3-1
|
04/11 18:00 |
2 |
[4] Нумидия ВК Лимакс Линн v Орион Дутинхем
[1]
|
2-3
|
04/11 17:30 |
2 |
[3] Ликургус Гронинген v Динамо Апелдорн
[2]
|
3-0
|
04/09 18:00 |
2 |
[1] Орион Дутинхем v VC Limax
[4] |
1-3
|
04/09 18:00 |
2 |
[2] Динамо Апелдорн v Ликургус Волейбол
[3]
|
2-3
|
04/07 13:00 |
3 |
[3] Ликургус Гронинген v Адвисе/ССС Барневелд
[2]
|
3-1
|
04/06 18:00 |
3 |
[1] Слидрехт Спорт v Нумидия ВК Лимакс Линн
[4] |
1-3
|
04/06 17:30 |
3 |
[2] Адвисе/ССС Барневелд v Ликургус Гронинген
[3]
|
3-2
|
04/03 18:00 |
3 |
[4] Нумидия ВК Лимакс Линн v Слидрехт Спорт
[1]
|
3-1
|
04/03 17:30 |
3 |
[3] Ликургус Волейбол v ССС Барневелд
[2]
|
3-1
|
03/30 19:00 |
1 |
[3] ВоКАСА v VV Huizen
[4] |
3-1
|
03/30 18:30 |
1 |
ССС Барневелд v ВК Зевенхуйзен
|
3-1
|
03/27 19:00 |
1 |
[4] VV Huizen v ССС Барневелд
[3]
|
0-3
|
03/27 19:00 |
1 |
[5] ВК Зевенхуйзен v Слидрехт Спорт
[1]
|
1-3
|
03/24 13:30 |
1 |
[2] Динамо Апелдорн v VC Limax
[4] |
2-3
|
03/23 19:30 |
1 |
[3] ССС Барневелд v ВоКАСА
[2]
|
3-1
|
03/23 19:00 |
1 |
[4] VV Huizen v Слидрехт Спорт
[1]
|
0-3
|
03/22 18:30 |
1 |
[1] Орион Дутинхем v Ликургус Волейбол
[3]
|
0-3
|
03/17 14:00 |
1 |
[3] Ликургус Волейбол v VC Limax
[4] |
2-3
|
03/17 13:30 |
1 |
[2] Динамо Апелдорн v Орион Дутинхем
[1]
|
1-3
|
03/16 19:00 |
1 |
[2] ВоКАСА v ВК Зевенхуйзен
[5]
|
3-0
|