01/18 17:20 |
- |
Мадс Гадегард/Rojkjaer v Макс Свенссон/Ромина Оляе
|
2-0
|
01/18 16:45 |
- |
Reiler/Lober v Strandberg/Molin
|
2-0
|
01/18 13:15 |
- |
Олексий Титов/Yevheniia Кантемир v Девид Салутт/Мартина Корсини
|
1-2
|
01/18 12:40 |
- |
Kudsk/Дитте Сёби Хансен v Мио Молин/Stromvall
|
2-0
|
01/18 08:35 |
- |
Мадс Гадегард/Rojkjaer v Брайн Вассинк/Laurens
|
2-0
|
01/18 08:20 |
- |
Вит Кулисек/Катерина Зузакова v Мио Молин/Stromvall
|
0-2
|
01/18 08:20 |
- |
Олексий Титов/Yevheniia Кантемир v Андрей Дон/Golubickaite
|
2-1
|
01/18 08:07 |
- |
Гейс Дуйс/Ирис Ван Лейсен v Reiler/Lober
|
1-2
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Strandberg/Molin v Митчелл Мейнард/Эмили Боргстедт
|
View
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Девид Салутт/Мартина Корсини v Эмиль Йохансон/Ловиса Неубер
|
2-0
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Йоэль Ханссон/Елин Йолинг v Kudsk/Дитте Сёби Хансен
|
0-2
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Криттапхат Тьяпвача/Агнес Короси v Макс Свенссон/Ромина Оляе
|
1-2
|
01/18 07:00 |
- |
Финн Achthoven/De Wit v Батист Лабарт/Камиль Пойнант
|
View
|
01/18 07:00 |
- |
Ekman/Натали Ванг v Kudsk/Дитте Сёби Хансен
|
View
|
05/11 13:25 |
- |
Олексий Титов/Yevheniia Кантемир v Takeuchi/Kawazoe
|
0-2
|
05/11 07:35 |
- |
Takeuchi/Kawazoe v Макс Свенссон/Ромина Оляе
|
2-0
|
05/11 07:00 |
- |
Олексий Титов/Yevheniia Кантемир v Мичал Соболевский/Ульяна Вольскайя
|
2-1
|
05/11 07:00 |
- |
Мио Молин/Stromvall v Ursatii/ Влада Жинга
|
2-0
|
01/20 15:40 |
- |
Николай Укк/Алёна Яковлева v Rindshøj/Сигне Шульц
|
0-2
|
01/20 15:40 |
- |
Van Wijlick/De Wit v Ekman/Натали Ванг
|
2-0
|
01/20 15:40 |
- |
Тимо Стоффелен/Диеде Одизк v Melaniuk/Paulina Hankiewicz
|
0-2
|
01/20 13:20 |
- |
Мелкер З-Бекселл/Тильда Сьеэ v Себастьян Багтрап/Ибен Бергштайн
|
1-2
|
01/20 12:00 |
- |
Тревор Тан/Эстер Ши v Мелкер З-Бекселл/Тильда Сьеэ
|
Walkover
|
01/20 11:00 |
- |
Себастьян Багтрап/Ибен Бергштайн v Роберт Цибульски/Корнелия Марчак
|
2-0
|
01/20 10:40 |
- |
De Waal/Aslan v Melaniuk/Paulina Hankiewicz
|
Walkover
|
01/16 10:10 |
- |
Мелкер З-Бекселл/Wang v Кристофер Дарри Финнссон/Арна Карен Йоханнсдоттир
|
2-0
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
Сэми Корви/Маргот Ламберт v Карл Харрбакка/Тильда Сьеэ
|
0-2
|
01/16 09:30 |
- |
Нилс Ихсе/Эмили Боргстедт v Vestergaard M / Anthonisen N P
|
0-2
|
01/16 08:30 |
- |
Joergensen / Christ. v Сэми Корви/Маргот Ламберт
|
0-2
|
01/16 08:30 |
- |
Кристиан Хёхольдт Кремер/Амали Сесиль Кудск v Карл Харрбакка/Тильда Сьеэ
|
1-2
|